Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold' -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Janed Gold Pp.# 21,967')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Golden Pyramidal Arborvitae
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Janed Gold Pp.# 21,967'
Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold'Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold'
Gardenality.com Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold' Overview

· 858 views

Below are common attributes associated to Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold'.


Buy Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Highlights™ Arborvitae 'Janed Gold' Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »