Enduring Summer™ Red Crapemyrtle -

(Lagerstroemia 'Piilag-V')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Red Crape Myrtle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Cultivar: 'Piilag-V'
Enduring Summer™ Red CrapemyrtleEnduring Summer™ Red Crapemyrtle
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Enduring Summer™ Red Crapemyrtle Overview

· 567 views

Below are common attributes associated to Enduring Summer™ Red Crapemyrtle.


Buy Enduring Summer™ Red CrapemyrtleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Enduring Summer™ Red Crapemyrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »