Lucky Strike Begonia -

(Begonia 'Lucky Strike')

Perennial Plants

Other Common Names: Unbelievable Lucky Strike Begonia, Begonia
Family: Begoniaceae Genus: Begonia Cultivar: 'Lucky Strike'
Lucky Strike Begonia
Maple Tree Planted · 2 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lucky Strike Begonia Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Lucky Strike Begonia.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lucky Strike Begonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »