Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia -

(Begonia semperflorens-cultorum 'Cocktail Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Wax Begonia, Bronzeleaf Wax Begonia, Fibrous Rooted Begonia
Family: Begoniaceae Genus: Begonia Species: semperflorens-cultorum Cultivar: 'Cocktail Mix'
Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia Overview

· 12,549 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia.


Buy Cocktail Mix Wax BegoniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cocktail Mix Wax Begonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »