Garden Stock -

(Matthiola incana)

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Stock, Tenweeks Stock, Gillyflower
Family: Brassicaceae Genus: Matthiola Species: incana
Garden Stock
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Garden Stock Overview

· 137 views

Below are common attributes associated to Garden Stock.


Buy Garden StockBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Garden Stock!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »