Golden Chain Tree -

(Labumum watereri 'Vossii')

Trees


Other Common Names: Waterer Laburnum, Bean Tree
Family: Fabaceae Genus: Labumum Species: watereri Cultivar: 'Vossii'
Golden Chain Tree
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Chain Tree Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Chain Tree.


Buy Golden Chain TreeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Chain Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »