Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive Fern -

(Onoclea sensibilis)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sensitive Fern, Bead Fern, Sympathy Fern
Family: Onocleaceae Genus: Onoclea Species: sensibilis
Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive FernOnoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive Fern
Matt Jameson Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive Fern Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive Fern.


Buy Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive FernBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Onoclea Sensibilis - Sensitive Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »