Zonal Geranium -

(Pelargonium hortorum 'Patriot Red')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Patriot Red Geranium
Family: Geraniaceae Genus: Pelargonium Species: hortorum Cultivar: 'Patriot Red'
Zonal Geranium
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Zonal Geranium Overview

· 10,464 views

Below are common attributes associated to Zonal Geranium.


Buy Zonal GeraniumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Zonal Geranium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »