Lavandula Stoechas Bright Luxurious Ppaf -

(Lavandula stoechas 'Bright Luxurious')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Spanish Lavender
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lavandula Species: stoechas Cultivar: 'Bright Luxurious'
Lavandula Stoechas  Bright Luxurious  PpafLavandula Stoechas  Bright Luxurious  PpafLavandula Stoechas  Bright Luxurious  Ppaf
Matt Jameson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lavandula Stoechas Bright Luxurious Ppaf Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lavandula Stoechas Bright Luxurious Ppaf.


Buy Lavandula Stoechas  Bright Luxurious  PpafBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lavandula Stoechas Bright Luxurious Ppaf!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »

Popular Lavandula Stoechas Bright Luxurious Ppaf Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »