Pawnee - -

(Carya illinoensis 'Pawnee')

Trees


Other Common Names: Pawnee Pecan Tree
Family: Juglandaceae Genus: Carya Species: illinoensis Cultivar: 'Pawnee'
Pawnee -Pawnee -
Matt Jameson Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pawnee - Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pawnee -.


Buy Pawnee -Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pawnee -!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »