Tangerine Lantana -

(Lantana camara 'Tangerine')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Orange Lantana
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Lantana Species: camara Cultivar: 'Tangerine'
Tangerine Lantana
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tangerine Lantana Overview

· 5,476 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tangerine Lantana.


Buy Tangerine LantanaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tangerine Lantana!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »