Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper' -

(Eucalyptus subcrenulata 'Ripper')

Trees


Other Common Names: Alpine Yellow Gum, 'Ripper' Eucalyptus
Family: Myrtaceae Genus: Eucalyptus Species: subcrenulata Cultivar: 'Ripper'
Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper'
Matt Heidke Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper' Overview

· 1 views

Below are common attributes associated to Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper'.


Buy Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Eucalyptus Subcrenulata 'Ripper'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »