Yubi Portulaca (Series) -

(Portulaca grandiflora 'Yubi Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Moss Rose, Rose Moss, Portulaca
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Portulaca Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Yubi Mix'
Yubi Portulaca (Series)Yubi Portulaca (Series)Yubi Portulaca (Series)Yubi Portulaca (Series)Yubi Portulaca (Series)
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yubi Portulaca (Series) Overview

· 10,598 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yubi Portulaca (Series).


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yubi Portulaca (Series)!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »