Victoria Blue Salvia -

(Salvia farinacea 'Victoria Blue')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Mealy Cup Sage, Mealycup Sage
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Species: farinacea Cultivar: 'Victoria Blue'
Victoria Blue Salvia
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Victoria Blue Salvia Overview

· 15,216 views

Below are common attributes associated to Victoria Blue Salvia.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Victoria Blue Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »