Scaevola -

(Scaevola aemula)

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Fan Flower, Fanflower,
Family: Goodeniaceae Genus: Scaevola Species: aemula
Fan FlowerFan Flower
Gardenality.com Planted · 15 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Scaevola Overview

· 6,111 views

Below are common attributes associated to Scaevola.


Buy ScaevolaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Scaevola!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »