Navaho Thornless Blackberry -

(Rubus 'Navajo')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Navajo Thornless Blackberry, Thornless Blackberry, Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Cultivar: 'Navajo'
Navaho Thornless BlackberryNavaho Thornless Blackberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Navaho Thornless Blackberry Overview

· 11,230 views

Below are common attributes associated to Navaho Thornless Blackberry.


Buy Navaho Thornless BlackberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Navaho Thornless Blackberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Navaho Thornless Blackberry Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »