Dwarf Papyrus -

(Cyperus papyrus 'King Tut')

Aquatic Plants


Other Common Names: Dwarf Papyrus, Little Giant Papyrus, King Tut Papyrus
Family: Cyperaceae Genus: Cyperus Species: papyrus Cultivar: 'King Tut'
Dwarf Papyrus
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Papyrus Overview

· 9,743 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Papyrus.


Buy Dwarf PapyrusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Papyrus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aquatic Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »