Little Giant Papyrus -

(Cyperus papyrus 'King Tut')

Aquatic Plants


Other Common Names: Dwarf Papyrus, King Tut Papyrus
Family: Cyperaceae Genus: Cyperus Species: papyrus Cultivar: 'King Tut'
Dwarf Papyrus
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Giant Papyrus Overview

· 9,743 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Giant Papyrus.


Buy Little Giant PapyrusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Giant Papyrus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aquatic Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »