Purple De Oro Daylily -

(Hemerocallis 'Purple De Oro')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Daylily, Purple Daylily
Family: Hemerocallidaceae Genus: Hemerocallis Cultivar: 'Purple De Oro'
Purple De Oro DaylilyPurple De Oro Daylily
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Purple De Oro Daylily Overview

· 4,714 views

Below are common attributes associated to Purple De Oro Daylily.


Buy Purple De Oro DaylilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Purple De Oro Daylily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »