Daphne Odora -

(Daphne odora)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne, Fragrant Daphne
Family: Thymelaeaceae Genus: Daphne Species: odora
Winter DaphneWinter Daphne
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Daphne Odora Overview

· 19,354 views

Below are common attributes associated to Daphne Odora.


Buy Daphne OdoraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Daphne Odora!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »