Fragrant Daphne -

(Daphne odora)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne, Daphne Odora,
Family: Thymelaeaceae Genus: Daphne Species: odora
Winter DaphneWinter Daphne
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fragrant Daphne Overview

· 19,354 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fragrant Daphne.


Buy Fragrant DaphneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fragrant Daphne!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »