Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne -

(Daphne odora)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Daphne Odora, Fragrant Daphne
Family: Thymelaeaceae Genus: Daphne Species: odora
Winter DaphneWinter Daphne
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne Overview

· 19,354 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne.


Buy Pink Greenleaf Winter DaphneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Greenleaf Winter Daphne!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »