Charmed Wine Oxalis -

(Oxalis 'Charmed Wine')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Purple Shamrock, Shamrock
Family: Oxalidaceae Genus: Oxalis Cultivar: 'Charmed Wine'
Charmed Wine OxalisCharmed Wine Oxalis
Jason Magistro Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Charmed Wine Oxalis Overview

· 10,337 views

Below are common attributes associated to Charmed Wine Oxalis.


Buy Charmed Wine OxalisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Charmed Wine Oxalis!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »