Royal Purple Smoke Tree -

(Cotinus coggygria 'Royal Purple')

Trees


Other Common Names: Skoke Tree
Family: Anacardiaceae Genus: Cotinus Species: coggygria Cultivar: 'Royal Purple'
Royal Purple Smoke TreeRoyal Purple Smoke TreeRoyal Purple Smoke TreeRoyal Purple Smoke TreeRoyal Purple Smoke Tree
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Royal Purple Smoke Tree Overview

· 6,411 views

Below are common attributes associated to Royal Purple Smoke Tree.


Buy Royal Purple Smoke TreeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Royal Purple Smoke Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »