Five Leaf Akebia Vine -

(Akebia quinata)

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Chocolate Vine, Raisin Vine
Family: Lardizabalaceae Genus: Akebia Species: quinata
Five Leaf Akebia VineFive Leaf Akebia VineFive Leaf Akebia Vine
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Five Leaf Akebia Vine Overview

· 5,282 views

Below are common attributes associated to Five Leaf Akebia Vine.


Buy Five Leaf Akebia VineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Five Leaf Akebia Vine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »