Jane Magnolia -

(Magnolia 'Jane')

Trees


Other Common Names: Tulip Tree
Family: Magnoliaceae Genus: Magnolia Cultivar: 'Jane'
Jane MagnoliaJane MagnoliaJane Magnolia
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Jane Magnolia Overview

· 6,864 views

Below are common attributes associated to Jane Magnolia.


Buy Jane MagnoliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Jane Magnolia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »