Reeve's Spirea -

(Spirea cantoniensis 'Reeves')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Bridal Wreath Spirea, Spirea, White Spirea
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Spirea Species: cantoniensis Cultivar: 'Reeves'
Reeve's SpireaReeve's SpireaReeve's Spirea
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Reeve's Spirea Overview

· 7,694 views

Below are common attributes associated to Reeve's Spirea.


Buy Reeve's SpireaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Reeve's Spirea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »