Royal Heritage Lenten Rose -

(Helleborus 'Royal Heritage')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Helleborus 'Royal Heritage', Lenton Rose
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Cultivar: 'Royal Heritage'
Royal Heritage Lenten RoseRoyal Heritage Lenten Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Royal Heritage Lenten Rose Overview

· 7,782 views

Below are common attributes associated to Royal Heritage Lenten Rose.


Buy Royal Heritage Lenten RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Royal Heritage Lenten Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »