Yellow Archangel Lamiastrum -

(Lamiastrum galeobdolon)

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Lamium, Yellow Archangel
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamiastrum Species: galeobdolon
Yellow Archangel LamiastrumYellow Archangel LamiastrumYellow Archangel LamiastrumYellow Archangel LamiastrumYellow Archangel Lamiastrum
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yellow Archangel Lamiastrum Overview

· 4,517 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yellow Archangel Lamiastrum.


Buy Yellow Archangel LamiastrumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yellow Archangel Lamiastrum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »