Prelude White Wax Begonia -

(Begonia semperflorens-cultorum 'Prelude White')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Wax Begonia, Greenleaf Wax Begonia
Family: Begoniaceae Genus: Begonia Species: semperflorens-cultorum Cultivar: 'Prelude White'
Prelude White Wax Begonia
Joshua Christian Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prelude White Wax Begonia Overview

· 3,387 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prelude White Wax Begonia.


Buy Prelude White Wax BegoniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prelude White Wax Begonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »