French Pink Pussy Willow -

(Salix gracilistyla)

Trees


Other Common Names: French Pussywillow, Pink Pussywillow, Pussywillow, Rose-Gold Pussy Willow
Family: Salicaceae Genus: Salix Species: gracilistyla
French Pink Pussy Willow
Joshua Christian Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Joshua Christian · 66 Edits

French Pink Pussy Willow Overview

· 14,029 views

Below are common attributes associated to French Pink Pussy Willow.


Buy French Pink Pussy WillowBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for French Pink Pussy Willow!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


French Pink Pussy Willow In Member Gardens

pattys
pattysby Patty O'neil (1 Plants)
moms
momsby Candy Dillon (1 Plants)




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »