Spotted Leopard Plant -

(Farfugium japonicum 'Aureomaculata')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Leopard Plant,
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Farfugium Species: japonicum Cultivar: 'Aureomaculata'
Spotted Leopard Plant
Theresa Dunn Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spotted Leopard Plant Overview

· 8,335 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spotted Leopard Plant.


Buy Spotted Leopard PlantBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spotted Leopard Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »