Raspberry Wine Beebalm -

(Monarda didyma 'Raspberry Wine')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bergamot, Firecracker Plant , Beebalm, Bee Balm
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Monarda Species: didyma Cultivar: 'Raspberry Wine'
Raspberry Wine Beebalm
Daniel Amerman Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Raspberry Wine Beebalm Overview

· 8,437 views

Below are common attributes associated to Raspberry Wine Beebalm.


Buy Raspberry Wine BeebalmBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Raspberry Wine Beebalm!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »