Dwarf Hyssop -

(Hyssopus aristatus)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop, Rock Hyssop, Zwerg-Ysop
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Hyssopus Species: aristatus
Dwarf Hyssop
Daniel Amerman Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Hyssop Overview

· 5,028 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Hyssop.


Buy Dwarf HyssopBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Hyssop!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »