Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh' -

(Lavandula lavandula angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh ')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: English Lavender, Lavender
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lavandula Species: lavandula angustifolia Cultivar: 'Thumbelina Leigh '
Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh'
Daniel Amerman Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh' Overview

· 5,876 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh'.


Buy Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Lavandula Angustifolia 'Thumbelina Leigh' Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »