Agastache 'Orange Flare' -

(Agastache 'Orange Flare')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hybrid Licorice Mint Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint, Agastache
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Orange Flare'
Agastache 'Orange Flare'Agastache 'Orange Flare'Agastache 'Orange Flare'
Daniel Amerman Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Orange Flare' Overview

· 7,393 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Orange Flare'.


Buy Agastache 'Orange Flare'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Orange Flare'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Chason Arthur

Chason Arthur · Gardenality Administrator · Zone 8A · 10° to 15° F
Nice plant file! Good 'flare' ... !

8 years ago ·
0 Green Thumbs Up


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »