Goshiki Variegated Osmanthus -

(Osmanthus heterophyllus 'Goshiki')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Variegated Holly Olive , Variegated False Holly
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Osmanthus Species: heterophyllus Cultivar: 'Goshiki'
Goshiki Variegated OsmanthusGoshiki Variegated OsmanthusGoshiki Variegated Osmanthus
Brent Wilson Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brent Wilson · 81 Edits

Goshiki Variegated Osmanthus Overview

· 4,926 views

Below are common attributes associated to Goshiki Variegated Osmanthus.


Buy Goshiki Variegated OsmanthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Goshiki Variegated Osmanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Goshiki Variegated Osmanthus In Member Gardens




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »