Moon Bay Nandina -

(Nandina domestica 'Moon Bay')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Moonbay Nandina, Dwarf Nandina, Bamboo Nandina, Nandina,
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Nandina Species: domestica Cultivar: 'Moon Bay'
Moonbay NandinaMoonbay Nandina
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Moon Bay Nandina Overview

· 11,147 views

Below are common attributes associated to Moon Bay Nandina.


Buy Moon Bay NandinaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Moon Bay Nandina!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »