Nandina -

(Nandina domestica 'Moon Bay')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Moonbay Nandina, Dwarf Nandina, Bamboo Nandina, Moon Bay Nandina
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Nandina Species: domestica Cultivar: 'Moon Bay'
Moonbay NandinaMoonbay Nandina
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Nandina Overview

· 11,147 views

Below are common attributes associated to Nandina.


Buy NandinaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Nandina!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »