Butterfly Rose -

(Rosa mutabilis)

Roses


Other Common Names: China Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: mutabilis
Butterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly RoseButterfly Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Butterfly Rose Overview

· 2,071 views

Below are common attributes associated to Butterfly Rose.


Buy Butterfly RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Butterfly Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »