Elaine Agapanthus -

(Agapanthus 'Elaine')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Of The Nile
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Cultivar: 'Elaine'
Elaine Agapanthus
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Elaine Agapanthus Overview

· 2,842 views

Below are common attributes associated to Elaine Agapanthus.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Elaine Agapanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »