Ella Mae Agapanthus -

(Agapanthus 'Ella Mae')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Of The Nile, African Lily
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Cultivar: 'Ella Mae'
Ella Mae Agapanthus
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ella Mae Agapanthus Overview

· 4,436 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ella Mae Agapanthus.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ella Mae Agapanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »