Queen Mum Lily Of The Nile -

(Agapanthus praecox orientalis 'Queen Mum')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Queen Mum Agapanthus, Lily Of The Nile, African Lily
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Species: praecox orientalis Cultivar: 'Queen Mum'
Queen Mum Agapanthus
Brent Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Queen Mum Lily Of The Nile Overview

· 10,653 views

Below are common attributes associated to Queen Mum Lily Of The Nile.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Queen Mum Lily Of The Nile!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »