Spotted Dead Nettle -

(Lamium maculatum 'White Nancy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: White Nancy Lamium,
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'White Nancy'
White Nancy Lamium
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spotted Dead Nettle Overview

· 8,099 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spotted Dead Nettle.


Buy Spotted Dead NettleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spotted Dead Nettle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Spotted Dead Nettle Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »