White Nancy Lamium -

(Lamium maculatum 'White Nancy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: White Nancy Lamium, Spotted Dead Nettle
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'White Nancy'
White Nancy Lamium
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Nancy Lamium Overview

· 8,099 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Nancy Lamium.


Buy White Nancy LamiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Nancy Lamium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular White Nancy Lamium Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »