Big Foot Cleyera -

(Ternstroemia japonica 'Sotall Pp13680')


Other Common Names: Bigfoot Cleyera, Cleyera
Family: Theaceae Genus: Ternstroemia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Sotall Pp13680'
Big Foot CleyeraBig Foot CleyeraBig Foot CleyeraBig Foot Cleyera Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Big Foot Cleyera Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Big Foot Cleyera.

Buy Big Foot CleyeraBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Big Foot Cleyera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »