Burgundy Cordyline -

(Cordyline 'Burgundy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Festival Grass, Cordyline
Family: Agavaceae Genus: Cordyline Cultivar: 'Burgundy'
Burgundy Cordyline
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Burgundy Cordyline Overview

· 10,403 views

Below are common attributes associated to Burgundy Cordyline.


Buy Burgundy CordylineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Burgundy Cordyline!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »