Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee' -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Pee Wee')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pee Wee Oakleaf Hydrangea, Hydrangea, Oakleaf Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Pee Wee'
Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'
Donnie Brooks Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee' Overview

· 7,043 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'.


Buy Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea 'Pee Wee'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »