Karl Rosenfeld Peony -

(Paeonia lactiflora 'Karl Rosenfeld')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Red Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: lactiflora Cultivar: 'Karl Rosenfeld'
Karl Rosenfeld Peony
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Karl Rosenfeld Peony Overview

· 5,895 views

Below are common attributes associated to Karl Rosenfeld Peony.


Buy Karl Rosenfeld PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Karl Rosenfeld Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »