Phanerophlebia Falcatum -

(Dryopteris falcatum 'Rochfordianum')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Holly Fern, Japanese Holly Fern, Rochford's Holly Fern , Cyrtomium Falcatum
Family: Dryopteridaceae Genus: Dryopteris Species: falcatum Cultivar: 'Rochfordianum'
Holly FernHolly Fern
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Phanerophlebia Falcatum Overview

· 8,107 views

Below are common attributes associated to Phanerophlebia Falcatum.


Buy Phanerophlebia FalcatumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Phanerophlebia Falcatum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »